Thursday 30 March 2017

East Division

19:45
Kettering FC
  • George Peasnall 0'
1 - 0
Corby Town

West Division

19:45
ON Chenecks
2 - 1
Rushden & Higham United
  • Chase Fowler 0'
19:45
Olney Town Colts
  • Ben Captanino 0'
1 - 4
Wellingborough Town
  • Lewis Ogden 0'
  • Dylan Wilson 0'
  • Dylan Wilson 0'
  • Ben Fitzjohn 0'
19:45
Whitworth
1 - 2
Cogenhoe United

Monday 27 March 2017

East Division

19:45
Desborough Town
  • Jake Telford 0'
  • Louis Martin 0'
2 - 1
Kettering Town
  • Connor Bellamy 0'

Thursday 23 March 2017

West Division

19:45
Cogenhoe United
  • Ryan Britten 0'
  • Owen Coles 0'
2 - 1
Irchester United
  • Dominic James 0'
19:45
ON Chenecks
  • Ryan Nicklin 0'
  • Dylan Roberts 0'
  • Kasper Chyzynski 0'
  • Kasper Chyzynski 0'
  • Brandon Williams 0'
  • Brandon Williams 0'
  • Brandon Williams 0'
8 - 2
Olney Town Colts
19:45
Wellingborough Town
  • Ben Fitzjohn 0'
  • Patrick Bright 0'
2 - 1
Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • James Owen 0'
19:45
Whitworth
  • Levar Thomas 0'
1 - 8
Rushden & Higham United
  • Louis McMahon 0'
  • Louis McMahon 0'
  • Louis McMahon 0'
  • Daniel Webb 0'
  • Daniel Webb 0'
  • Kian Williams 0'
  • Oliver Davey 0'
  • Oliver Davey 0'

East Division

19:45
Rothwell Corinthians
0 - 4
Desborough Town

Monday 20 March 2017

East Division

19:45
Corby Town
P - P
Stamford AFC
19:45
S&L Corby
P - P
Kettering Town

Thursday 16 March 2017

Group A

19:45
Kettering Town
2 - 2
Wellingborough Town

West Division

19:45
ON Chenecks
  • Jonathan Muddiman 0'
  • Tyrell Bernard 0'
2 - 2
Irchester United
  • Reece Watson 0'
  • James Ball 0'
19:45
Olney Town Colts
0 - 0
Whitworth
19:45
Rushden & Higham United
  • Connor L`Anson 0'
1 - 4
Cogenhoe United

Monday 13 March 2017

East Division

19:45
Desborough Town
  • Harry Freeman 0'
1 - 1
Kettering FC
  • Jordan Batey 0'
19:45
Stamford AFC
P - P
Rothwell Corinthians

Thursday 9 March 2017

West Division

19:45
Cogenhoe United
2 - 3
Bugbrooke St Michaels
  • Mitch Clayson 0'
  • Sam Collins 0'
  • Sam Collins 0'
19:45
Irchester United
  • Max Payne 0'
  • Ed Bates 0'
2 - 1
Whitworth
  • Harvey Bland 0'
19:45
Olney Town Colts
  • George Ellis 0'
1 - 4
Rushden & Higham United
  • Daniel Webb 0'
  • Daniel Webb 0'
  • Connor L`Anson 0'
  • Connor L`Anson 0'
19:45
Wellingborough Town
P - P
ON Chenecks

Monday 6 March 2017

East Division

19:45
Corby Town
P - P
S&L Corby
19:45
Desborough Town
P - P
Stamford AFC
19:45
Rothwell Corinthians
P - P
Kettering Town

Thursday 2 March 2017

Group B

19:45
Olney Town Colts
P - P
Rothwell Corinthians

League Cup 16-17 - Quarter-Final

19:45
Wellingborough Town
1 - 3
Kettering FC

Latest news

News From The AGM
General News From The AGM

The AGM of the Northants Senior Youth League was....

Annual General Meeting
General Annual General Meeting

The Annual General Meeting of the Northants Senior....

Last-Gasp Corby Win Play-Off Final
General Last-Gasp Corby Win Play-Off Final

Corby Town have won the Northants Senior Youth League play-off final.

Northants Senior Youth League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe